July

     
Fri 7/20

Pearl Charles

Fascinator

Coco Verde

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tickets
at the Door

No Losses Presents

Staycation

SYANIDE

Musclecars

Topshelf Tyson

11:59 pm

21 and Over

Tickets
at the Door

Sat 7/21

AdHoc Presents Bane's World

Inner Wave

Michael Seyer

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sold Out

Vibras NYC

Bembona

Latasha

DJ moniki

11:59 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7/22

Rose Gold Presents

Yaasss

The Muckers

Rose Cologne

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 7/23

Move Forward Music Presents Mannywellz

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 7/24

~+ Move Forward Music +~

Move Forward Music Presents NO1-NOAH

Lexxy

IMJAEHALL

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 7/25

~+ Invertebrate Presents +~

Wild Pink

Annie Hart (of Au Revoir Simone)

Fire Is Motion

Ben Donadi

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 7/26

PopGun Presents: Mikaela Davis

Tōth

8:00 pm

18 and Over

House of Feelings presents Baby's All Night

DJ Voices

Yozano

11:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Fri 7/27

~+ Move Forward Music +~

Move Forward Music Presents Raveena

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

Lights & Music Collective and AdHoc Present

Dance Yourself Clean - An Indie Pop Dance Party

11:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 7/28

Lights & Music Collective and AdHoc Present

Candi Pop - A Bubblegum Pop Dance Party

11:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7/29

AdHoc Presents Bass Drum Of Death

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 7/30

Move Forward Music Presents Scarlxrd

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

Tue 7/31

AdHoc Presents Worriers

Tancred

Oceanator

8:00 pm

18 and Over

    

August

   
Wed 8/01

PopGun Presents: Castlecomer

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 8/02

LPR Presents: Yung Bae

Birocratic

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Toast

Harry Teardrop

11:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 8/03

Jackie Cohen

Rubber Band Gun

Emily Panic

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 8/04
Sun 8/05

Haybaby

Spooky Cool

Dead Stars

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 8/06

AdHoc Presents Kraus

NOLIFE

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 8/07
Wed 8/08

Balún Record Release Party

Mons Vi

Tigue

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 8/09

TRACE

7:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 8/10

PopGun Presents

EVAN GIIA

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 8/11

AdHoc Presents A Beacon School

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 8/12

Stuyedeyed

Retail

Nice Knife

Shadow Year

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 8/13

PYNKIE

Goo

The Rareflowers

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 8/14

Alec Benjamin

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Sold Out

Wed 8/15

DK The Drummer and Sucré

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 8/16
Fri 8/17
Sat 8/18
Sun 8/19

Devlin & The Details

Pale Joyride

The Sockettes

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 8/20

Ryan Egan

Cory Sterling

Saint Marilyn

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 8/21

Sweet Crude

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 8/22
Thu 8/23

The Lemon Twigs

7:00 pm

18 and Over

On Sale
Mon 8/20
12:00 pm

Fri 8/24
Sat 8/25

S’natra

TIING

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 8/26

An Evening with BUSDRIVER

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 8/27
Tue 8/28
Wed 8/29
Thu 8/30
Fri 8/31

Lights & Music Collective and AdHoc Present

Dance Yourself Clean - An Indie Pop Dance Party

11:00 pm

21 and Over

 

September

      
Sat 9/01

Lights & Music Collective and AdHoc Present

Candi Pop - A Bubblegum Pop Dance Party

11:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9/02

CLOSED

12:00 pm

<3

Mon 9/03

CLOSED

12:00 pm

<3

Tue 9/04
Wed 9/05
Thu 9/06
Fri 9/07
Sat 9/08

AdHoc Presents Jennifer Castle

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Lights & Music Collective and AdHoc Present

A Lil Party - All "Lil" Artists All Night

11:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9/09

AdHoc Presents Sugar Candy Mountain

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 9/10
Tue 9/11
Wed 9/12

PopGun Presents: Let's Eat Grandma

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

Thu 9/13

AdHoc Presents Sarah Shook & The Disarmers

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 9/14

Van William

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 9/15

PopGun Presents: Aristophanes

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 9/16
Mon 9/17
Tue 9/18
Wed 9/19
Thu 9/20

Mothers

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 9/21

AdHoc Presents Slow Hollows

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9/22

Communion Presents: Saint Sister

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sun 9/23

AdHoc Presents Ceramic Animal

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 9/24
Tue 9/25
Wed 9/26

Advance Base

Gia Margaret

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 9/27
Fri 9/28

Grapetooth

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9/29

Frankie & The Witch Fingers

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9/30
      

October

 
Mon 10/01
Tue 10/02

AdHoc Presents Hatchie

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 10/03

Gaz Coombes

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 10/04
Fri 10/05
Sat 10/06

PopGun Presents: I S L A N D

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 10/07
Mon 10/08
Tue 10/09
Wed 10/10
Thu 10/11

AdHoc Presents Amyl and The Sniffers

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 10/12
Sat 10/13

Joey Dosik

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 10/14
Mon 10/15
Tue 10/16

AdHoc Presents Tokyo Police Club

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 10/17

Ulrika Spacek

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 10/18

Timber Timbre

Kandle

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sold Out

Fri 10/19

Timber Timbre

Special Guest: Gianni Lee

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 10/20
Sun 10/21
Mon 10/22
Tue 10/23
Wed 10/24

Gold Star

12:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 10/25

Yungblud

Arrested Youth

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10/26
Sat 10/27
Sun 10/28
Mon 10/29
Tue 10/30
Wed 10/31
   

November

    
Thu 11/01
Fri 11/02
Sat 11/03
Sun 11/04
Mon 11/05
Tue 11/06
Wed 11/07
Thu 11/08
Fri 11/09
Sat 11/10
Sun 11/11
Mon 11/12
Tue 11/13
Wed 11/14
Thu 11/15
Fri 11/16
Sat 11/17
Sun 11/18
Mon 11/19
Tue 11/20
Wed 11/21
Thu 11/22
Fri 11/23
Sat 11/24
Sun 11/25
Mon 11/26
Tue 11/27
Wed 11/28
Thu 11/29

Communion presents: Cleopatrick

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 11/30
 

December

      
Sat 12/01
Sun 12/02
Mon 12/03
Tue 12/04
Wed 12/05
Thu 12/06
Fri 12/07
Sat 12/08

Amber Run

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Moved to Music Hall of Williamsburg

Sun 12/09
Mon 12/10
Tue 12/11
Wed 12/12
Thu 12/13
Fri 12/14

AdHoc Presents Ryley Walker

8:00 pm

21 and Over